• Donor

  • Our donors are in touch with their inner children!

    Donors are the kind people in our community that give us money to keep the museum open, hold fun camps and programs, and make our galleries even better!

  • Give the gift of play!

    Donors made the Mid-Michigan Children’s Museum possible. A passionate group of community members took the dream of a hands-on, interactive children’s museum and raised money from donors just like you to turn that dream into a reality! We still rely on generous contributions from the community to keep the museum vibrant and alive.

    If you are feeling inspired and want to support our mission to engage and motivate children to use their curiosity and creativity while learning about the world around them, check out the options below for donating.

  • Make a donation and help make memories!

     

  • Help children and families make memories by considering one of the following donation types:

    • One-time gift – Do you want to honor a birth or marriage or commemorate the life of a special person? Or maybe you’re just looking for a tax deduction, either way we’d love to help you make a one-time gift. We even offer personalized brick pavers in our garden.
    • Pledge – If you want to donate in installments over time, we will help you set up the payment schedule and remind you when the pledge is due. Monthly or annual pledges are a great way to make a sizeable gift in easy to manage pieces.
    • Matching gifts – Many companies will match donations made by their employees. Ask your employer if they are a matching gift company and you might be able to double or triple your donation!
    • Long-term giving – If you’re working on a will or estate planning, consider including the museum as a beneficiary. What a great way to leave a legacy! We have a brochure that explains how easy it is to support the museum through a long-term gift, but remember you should always consult an attorney or tax adviser when making these plans.
    • Endowments – Endowments are funds that earn interest which the museum can use as a source of reliable, ongoing funding. Your gift is a permanent source of capital that will do good work today and in the future. Our endowments are administered through the Saginaw Community Foundation.

     

  • Even if you can’t contribute now, you can always help by using AmazonSmile or Kroger Community Rewards! Check out our guide on how to make the most of your purchases.

    Love shopping? Keep us in mind while you’re out and about or consider gifting your Mid-Michigan Children’s Museum something from Amazon.
  • We couldn’t do what we do without YOU!

    Thank you so much to our wonderful donors! Here is a list of all the people, businesses and organizations that have given to us … ever! We update this list once a year, but we are thankful for your generosity year-round.





  • 1st State Bank

    4-D Old Castle Co.

    A & B Electric

    A.T. Frank Floor Covering

    Abby’s of Frankenmuth

    Abele Greenhouse & Garden Center

    Absolute Landscaping

    Acoustical Services Inc.

    Adore Hair & Nail Studio

    Advanced Anesthesia Associates, P.C.

    Advanced Diagnostic Imaging, P.C.

    Ahmad R. Zand, DDS

    AIS Construction Equipment

    AKT Peerless Environmental Services

    Alice E.Turner Memorial Trust

    All Night Affair

    Allen E. & Marie A. Nickless Memorial Foundation

    Allen Supply Company

    Alma College

    Alpha Delta Kappa

    Alpha Delta Kappa – Alpha Sigma Chapter

    Alpha XI Delta Saginaw Valley Alumnae Association

    AlphaMedia

    Altrusa International Inc. of Saginaw Michigan Foundation

    Amalgamated Credit Union

    American Association of University Women – Saginaw Branch

    American Dairy Association of Michigan

    American Excavating

    American Metal Roofs

    AMPM, Inc.

    Ana Luis Salon & Day Spa

    Anchor Tech

    Andrea C Mertz D.D.S.

    Andrews Hooper & Pavlik PLC

    Ann Arbor Hands-On Museum

    Annie & Oliver’s

    Answer Heating and Cooling, Inc.

    Antioch Boy Scout/Venture Crew – Troop 92

    Apple Mountain Resort

    Architecture Is Fun

    ARP Services, LLC

    Art Noey Maytag

    Art Sample Furniture

    Arthur J. Gallagher Risk Management Services, Inc.

    Arthur N. Reich Trust

    Ascension Health Ministry SVC CTR

    Ashly Bailey, DDS, PLC

    AT&T Services, Inc.

    AT&T United Way Employee Giving Campaign

    AT&T United Way/Employee Giving Campaign

    Athena Salon and Day Spa

    Auburn Care Center

    Audio Central Alarm, Inc.

    Avram Golden Photography

    AXA Foundation – Matching Gifts Administration

    B.C. Pizza

    Bank of America Matching Gift Program

    Bank of America -Troy

    Barnes & Noble

    Bauer’s Jewerly

    Bavarian Inn Lodge

    Bavarian Inn Restaurant

    Bay Area Community Foundation

    Bay Area Endodontics, P.C.

    Bay City Association for the Academically Talented

    Bay City Health & Family Fitness

    Bay City Players

    Bay Eye Care Center, PC

    Bay Imaging, PLC

    Bay Sail

    Bay Valley Hotel and Resort

    Bell Landscaping

    Bernier Cast Metals

    Betsey G. Arnold Fund

    Beyer Roofing Company, Inc

    Bieri Hearing Instruments, Inc.

    Bierlein Companies, Inc.

    Billy’s Contracting

    Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan

    Blue Lagoon

    Blue Water Industrial Supply Inc.

    Boehler’s Greenhouse

    Bolger & Battle, Inc.

    Borchers Canoe and Kayak Rental

    Boyne Mountain

    Braun Kendrick

    BRONNER’S CHRISTmas WONDERLAND

    Buffalo Wild Wings, Inc.

    Cabot Cheese

    Cabot Corporation Foundation

    Cambridge Consulting Group

    Cambron Engineering

    Cameron Zvara – Magician

    Cannon Advisors & Consultants PLLC

    Cannon Cardiac and Vascular Research Center

    Cass River Charter Chapter – ABWA

    Catholic Diocese of Saginaw

    Catholic Federal Credit Union

    Causley Trucking, Inc.

    Cech Corporation

    Centennial Technologies, Inc.

    Century 21 Signature Realty

    Century 21 Signature Realty

    Champagne & Marx Excavating

    Charles F. and Adeline L. Barth Charitable Foundation

    Charlevoix Energy Trading LLC

    Charlin’s Book Nook

    Chelsea L. Mason, D.D.S., P.L.C.

    Chelsea L. Mason, D.D.S., P.L.C.

    Chemical Bank

    Chemical Bank

    Chemical Bank and Trust

    Chemical Bank LPO

    Child and Family Services of Saginaw County

    Children’s Medical Group of Saginaw Bay

    Children’s Zoo at Celebration Square

    Chippewa Nature Center

    Choice Office Products (C.O.P.S.)

    Cici Carter

    Cignys – Saginaw

    Cinderella, Inc.

    Cinema Hollywood

    Clark Hardware – True Value

    CMU College of Medicine

    Cobblestone Homes LLC

    Coca-Cola Bottling Company

    Coffee News Tri Cities

    Collector’s Corner

    Colucci Family Foundation

    Comerica Bank

    Comfort Suites

    Communications Pioneers

    Community Advancement Network

    Consumers Energy

    Consumers Energy Foundation

    Copoco Credit Union

    Corset Shop Intimates

    Cosens Martial Arts

    Country Sampler

    Covenant Health Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetists

    Covenant Healthcare – Main

    Covenant HealthCare Administration

    Crane Court Studio

    Creative Remix by Urban Remix

    Credit Services of Michigan

    Curious Kids’ Museum

    CWA Local 4108, RMC

    D & M Marketing and Publishing, Inc./WORD UP

    1. Hurtig Design-Build Inc.

    D.H.T., Inc.

    D.P. Brown of Detroit, Inc.

    Davidson Design

    Davis and Davis Orthodontics, P.C.

    Dawn of a New Day Coffee House and Cafe

    Deborah L. Russell, M.D.

    Degroat Keenan Commercial

    Delta College

    Delta College Planetarium and Learning Center

    Delta Door Sales, Inc.

    Delta Foundation

    Delta Kappa Gamma Beta Pi Chapter

    Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.

    Delta Truss

    Destination Imagination Michigan

    Detroit Lions Charities

    Detroit Pistons

    Detroit Red Wings

    Detroit Symphony Orchestra

    Detroit Tigers, Inc.

    Dial Tent & Awnings

    Diamonds & Jewelry Unlimited

    Di’s Ink Stamp-n-Crafts

    Dive & Glide, Inc.

    Diversified Physical Therapy Specialists

    Dobis Landscaping

    Dobson Industrial, Inc.

    Dornbos Printing Impressions

    Doug Wirt Stone Products LLC

    Dow Corning Corporation

    Dow Corning Foundation/Hemlock Semiconductor Corporation

    Dow Event Center

    Dow Gardens

    Downtown Bay City

    Dr. Andrew Z. Green

    Dr. Bart Thompson DDS

    Dr. Daryle J. Mahnke, DDS

    Dr. Gary C Hollman

    Dr. Gina Meylan

    Dr. Michael J. Holden, D.D.S., M.S., P.C.

    Dr. Paul M. Schmidt

    Dr. Randall G. Weiss

    Dr. Richard C. Trudo

    Dr. Robert F. Sonntag

    Dr. Ryan D. Michelson

    Dr. Stephen Sgrazzutti

    Duperon Corporation

    Duro-Last Roofing, Inc.

    1. A. Becker and Associates

    Eastman Party Store

    Edgewood Assisted Living Center

    Edmund T. AHEE, Jewelry Co.

    Education and Training Connection

    Edward and Elyse Rogers Family Foundation

    Employee Owners of Gougeon Brothers, Inc.

    Euclid Industries, Inc.

    F.P. Horak Company

    Fabiano Brothers, Inc.

    Fairchild Waste Control

    Fairview Inn

    Fifth Third Bank

    Fifth Third Bank

    FireKeepers Casino Hotel

    First Congregational Church – BRAVO

    First Merit Bank Wealth Management – Saginaw Employees

    FirstMerit Bank

    Fisher Contracting Company

    Flat Frog Studios

    For Nails Only

    Fordney Club of Saginaw County

    Frank N. Andersen Foundation

    Frankenmuth Farmers Market

    Frankenmuth Jaycees

    Frankenmuth RiverPlace Shops

    Frankenmuth Women’s Club

    Freeland Elementary School

    Fuller-Nichols Architects (FNA)

    Future Insurance Agency

    G W Heating & Air Conditioning Co., Inc.

    Galsterer Endodontics P.L.L.C.

    Gander Mountain

    Garber Buick

    Garber Management Group

    Garb-Ko, Inc.

    Garden Club 7 of the Junior League of Saginaw Valley

    Gardey Financial Advisors

    Gardner, Provenzano, Thomas & Luplow

    Gaudreau The Florist, Ltd.

    Gavin & Associates LLC

    General Motors Corporation/Gifts In Kind International

    General Motors Foundation

    General Motors Women’s Club

    Glastender, Inc.

    GLE Precision LLC

    GM, Delphi, EDS Women’s Club

    GMAC

    Go To Transport

    Gohm Insurance Restoration

    Good Time’s Pizza

    Gougeon Employees Foundation

    Gourmet Cupcake Shoppe

    Graham Construction

    Grand Ole Opry

    Grand Traverse Distillery

    Gratiot Storage

    Great Lakes Bay Charity Pro Am

    Great Lakes Bay Dental Hygienists’ Association

    Great Lakes Bay Financial

    Great Lakes Bay Health Centers

    Great Lakes Bay Pediatric Dentistry

    Great Lakes Bay Regional Alliance

    Great Lakes Bay Regional Lifestyle Magazine

    Great Lakes Children’s Museum

    Great Lakes Eye Institute, P.C.

    Great Lakes Loons

    Greater Midland Community Centers, Inc.

    Greek Festival of Saginaw

    H Hotel

    Hagen Ford, Inc.

    Hair You Are

    Hamilton Bakery

    Hampton Elementary School

    Happy Tails Doggie Delights

    Harvey Memorial Foundation

    Harvey Randall Wickes Foundation

    Hausbeck Pickle Company, Inc.

    Hayes Specialties Corporation

    HealthPlus of Michigan

    Heather ‘n Holly

    Heavenrich Elementary School

    Hemlock Semiconductor Group

    Hemmeter Elementary School

    Hemmeter Parent Teacher Council

    Hennig, Woodbury & Howard, P.C.

    Heritage High School

    Herman Hiss and Company

    Heroes for Kids

    Herter Music Center, Inc

    Hidden Harvest

    Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, Inc.

    Hi-Tech Optical, Inc.

    Home Builders Association of Saginaw

    Horizons Conference Center

    Howard Structural Steel, Inc.

    Huntington Bank

    Hurley Foundation

    HYMMCO

    I Care Vision Center PLLC

    I.T.I., Inc.

    Ideal Party Store, Inc.

    Ieuter Insurance Group

    Immediate Temporary Help, Inc.

    Impression 5 Science Center

    Independent Bank

    Independent Bank

    Independent Bank

    Ingenuity IEQ, Inc.

    IWT, Inc.

    J & B Products LTD

    J.W. Hunt

    Jack and Jill Clothiers for Children

    Jack Nash, D.D.S., P.C.

    Jake’s Old City Grill

    James M. Braun, DDS MS

    Jennifer M.B. Schau, D.D.S.

    Jessica R. Bentoski, D.D.S., M.S., PLLC

    John & Brigitte Markey

    John A. & Marlene L. Boll Foundation

    JR Heineman and Sons, Inc.

    Junior League of the Great Lakes Bay Region

    1. Lucille & James Martineau Family Fund
    2. P. Karunakaran Family Foundation Fund

    Kathryn Spagnuolo Yoga

    Katy’s Kards

    Ken Haug’s Construction

    King Family Fund

    Kings Daughters

    Kiwanis Club of Saginaw NW

    Kiwanis Club of Saginaw Youth Services

    Kiwassee Kiwanis

    Kluck’s Nursery, Inc.

    Kohl’s – Saginaw

    Kokomo’s

    Korean War Veterans Association Chapter 251

    Kremin, Inc.

    Kresge Challenge

    Kroger

    LaCrosse Glass

    Ladies Auxiliary, Knights of Columbus 4232

    Ladies of the Water

    LaLonde’s Market

    Laura Alice Day Trust

    Law Office of Carol M. Thomas

    Law Office of Timothy S. Burns PC

    Lawyers Title Insurance Corporation

    Layerer’s Pharmacy, Inc.

    LeBourdais Orthodontics

    Lee Wood Contracting Inc

    Lentner and Sons, Inc.

    Lingle Equipment, Inc.

    Little Caesars Pizza

    Little River Casino Resort

    Lloyd’s Cabinet Shop

    Lock Tight Storage and Signs

    Looby Baumgarten, P.C.

    Macy’s

    Mahar Tool Supply Co., Inc.

    Mail Room Service Center, Inc.

    Manpower Inc.

    Maple Ridge Financial LLC

    MARLO Company Lawn Sprinkler Systems

    Marshall M. Fredericks Sculpture Museum

    Martinez Studio Art Club

    McDonald Nursery, Inc.

    McKay Press

    McKinley Technology, Inc.

    McLaren Health Care – Bay Region

    McLaren Health Care – Bay Region EMS

    McLaren Health Care Corp.

    McNally-Nimergood, Co.

    Meadowcreek Clothiers

    Medical Rehabilitation Solutions

    Meijer

    Meijer

    Melvin L. & Hilda J. Zuehlke Charitable Foundation

    Merrill Lynch Wealth Management

    Merrill Technologies Group

    Merry Wives

    Mertz Dentistry

    Metal Sales Mfg Corp

    Michael A. Davis II, DDS

    Michael T. Stelter and Associates

    Michigan Blood

    Michigan Council for Arts and Cultural Affairs

    Michigan Dental Association

    Michigan International Speedway

    Michigan Pipe & Valve – Saginaw, Inc.

    Michigan State Housing Development Authority Fund

    Michigan Sugar Company

    Michigan Truck Spring of Saginaw, Inc.

    Microsoft Matching Gifts Program

    Midland Area Community Foundation

    Midland Center For The Arts

    Midland Cogeneration Venture

    Midland Community Tennis Center

    Midland Eye Care

    Midland Lions Club

    Midland Solar Applications

    Mid-Michigan Chapter of Credit Unions

    Mid-Michigan Dental Assistants Society

    Mid-Michigan Foot and Ankle Center/Diabetic Foot Center

    MidMichigan Regional Medical Center-Midland

    Midwest Juice, Inc. of Michigan

    Mills Benefit Group

    MIS Corporation

    MMCM Staff

    Mobile Medical Response, Inc.

    Molly’s Bistro

    Mom’s Club of Frankenmuth

    Moonwalk Man’s House of Bounce

    Morgan Stanley

    Morley Foundation

    Morning Rotary Club of Bay City

    Motion Resources, Inc.

    Mountain Town Brewing Co

    Mr. and Mrs. James R. Krohn Fund

    Murray Painting Company

    Musico

    Nagel & Shippers Products, Inc.

    National Association of Insurance and Financial Advisors

    National Healing

    Neat Freaks

    Newmont Mining Corporation

    Nexteer Automotive

    Nexteer Snack Shack

    Nicole M. Paxson DDS, PC

    Noon Rotary Club of Bay City

    Northern Concrete Pipe Inc

    Northwestern Mutual Financial Network

    Nu-Concept, Inc. Shaw Real Estate

    Olive’s Gourmet Market & Deli

    Omoni Boutique

    One Source Office Products

    Oppermann’s Cork & Ale

    Optimist Club of Saginaw

    P.E.O. Chapter EQ

    Pain Consultants of Michigan

    Paramount Rehabilitation Services

    Party City

    Pâtisserie

    Paxson Oil Company

    Pay Per Klip

    Peabody Landscape and Design

    People’s Landfill

    Petal Pusher by Frueh’s

    Phi Sigma Sigma – Alpha Iota Chapter

    Photo Pro’s Photo Booths

  • Pinnacle Design Group

    Pit & Balcony Theatre

    Plastic Surgery Institute of Mid Michigan

    Plumbers & Steamfitters Local Union 85

    Purple Sage

    Qualified Staffing Services

    Quantum Composites, Inc.

    Quick Reliable Printing

    Quilted Cottage

    R & R Ready Mix

    R.C. Hendrick and Son, Inc.

    Raymond James & Associates

    Raymond James and Associates

    Raymond James and Associates – Dan Dijak

    RC Hendrick & Son

    Read Association of Saginaw county

    Red Lobster # 687

    Rehmann

    Reid J. Calcott, D.D.S.

    Reimold Printing

    Republic Services

    Resler Orthodontics

    REX Corporation – Document Management Solutions

    Richard Skowronski, D.D.S., P.L.L.C.

    Rifkin Scrap Iron and Metal, Co.

    River City Tile & Bath

    Robert E. & Martin H. Stark Foundation Fund

    Robert F. Murray & Company

    Robert F. Sonntag, DDS, PLLC

    Roberts Boehler & Fisher PC

    Rock Products

    Rollin M. Gerstacker Foundation

    Roth Cleaners

    Rowley Wholesale Inc

    Rush Print ‘n Pack

    Russell H. and Maxine E. Smith Charitable Foundation

    Ryan D. Michelson, D.D.S., P.L.C.

    1. C. Johnson Fund, Inc.

    S.C. Johnson & Son, Inc.

    Saginaw Area Watermedia Artists

    Saginaw Art Museum

    Saginaw Arts & Enrichment Commission

    Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy

    Saginaw Bay Phi Delta Kappa Chapter #1522

    Saginaw Bay Underwriters

    Saginaw Bay Watershed Initiative Network (WIN)

    Saginaw Board of Realtors

    Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe

    Saginaw Choral Society

    Saginaw Club

    Saginaw Community Foundation

    Saginaw Community Foundation FORCE Grant

    Saginaw Country Club

    Saginaw County Animal Care Center

    Saginaw County Chamber of Commerce

    Saginaw County Department of Public Health

    Saginaw County Farm Bureau

    Saginaw County League of Catholic Women

    Saginaw County Medical Society Alliance

    Saginaw County Osteopathic Auxiliary

    Saginaw County Osteopathic Auxiliary

    Saginaw County’s Promise Endowment Fund

    Saginaw Culture Club

    Saginaw Education Association

    Saginaw Firefighters Local 102

    Saginaw Heritage Society

    Saginaw Labor Council AFL-CIO

    Saginaw Medical Federal Credit Union

    Saginaw Medical Service, Inc.

    Saginaw Mobile Home Sales

    Saginaw Radiotherapy, P.C.

    Saginaw Riverside Kiwanis

    Saginaw Rock Products, Co.

    Saginaw Rotary Club

    Saginaw Spirit Hockey Club

    Saginaw Township Business Association

    Saginaw Travel Club

    Saginaw Valley Alumnae Association Alpha XI Delta

    Saginaw Valley Bone and Joint Center

    Saginaw Valley District Dental Society

    Saginaw Valley Fence

    Saginaw Valley Public Golf Course

    Saginaw Valley Rotary Club

    Saginaw Valley State University

    Salutations

    SAM’S CLUB

    Sargent Companies

    Schauman Construction

    Scientific Brake & Equipment Co.

    Scrapbook Peddler

    Senior Citizen Enrichment Fund

    Serra Family Foundation

    Shaheen Development

    Shapers Salon and Day Spa

    Shari in the Willard Hilton

    Sheridan Arms, LLC

    Sherwin-Williams

    Sherwood Elementary School

    Shields Elementary School

    Shields Lions Club

    Shinners & Cook, P.C.

    Sigma Pi Fraternity – SVSU

    Single Purpose

    Site Services, Inc.

    Smiles for Life Foundation

    Smith Bovill, P.C.

    Sol-Air Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc.

    Sons of Italy Lodge 2456

    South Middle School 6th Grade Class

    SPACE Solution Planning and Contract Environments

    Space Studios

    Spence Brothers

    Spencer’s Fine Food & Spirits

    SPI Innovations, Inc.

    Spicer Group

    Spring Lake Condominium Association

    St. Mary’s of Michigan

    St. Stephen Catholic Church

    St. Thomas Aquinas School

    Standard Electric

    Staples Business Advantage

    Star of the West Milling Co.

    Starbucks

    State Farm Insurance Companies

    Stevens Worldwide Van Lines

    Stone Quest Landscape Stone & Supply

    Studio M Salon

    Sturtz & Sturtz PC

    Sudzy Puppy

    Sullivan Sweets

    Sullivan’s Black Forest Restaurant

    Sylvan Learning Center

    TBF Graphics Inc.

    Team One Credit Union

    Temple Theatre

    Terminue Brake & Muffler Shop

    The American Girl Company

    The Apothecary Shoppe

    The Avenue Hair Studio & Spa

    The Body Studio

    The C. Reiss Coal Company

    The C.K. Eddy Family Memorial Fund Administered by CBWM

    The Charles J. Strosacker Foundation

    The Cheney-Hughes Revocable Living Trust

    The Diversified Group

    The Dow Chemical Company Foundation

    The Girls In The Vineyard

    The H Hotel and Cafe Zinc

    The Henry Ford

    The Herbert H. and Grace A. Dow Foundation

    The Home Depot

    The Jury Foundation

    The Kantzler Foundation

    The Kroger Co. Foundation

    The Little Yarn Shoppe

    The Loft

    The Print Shop

    The Reed Family

    The Roger Kahn Fund for Civic Involvement

    The Saginaw News

    The Stable Outfitters

    The Willows Salon & Day Spa

    The Work Wear Store

    Thiel Electric, Inc.

    Thomas L. Ludington

    Thomas Orthodontics

    Timbers Bar & Grill

    Todd A. Anderson, DDS

    Tondue Medical Spa

    Total Solutions Group

    Tri City Kids Pediatric Dentistry

    Tri-City Motor Speedway

    Tri-Star Trust Bank

    Tri-Star Trust Bank

    TSSF Architects, Inc

    Twin Oaks Golf Course

    U of M – Athletic Department

    U Spa. Salon & More

    UAW Local 668

    UAW-GM SMCO Diversity Team

    Underground Railroad, Inc.

    Unique Gym

    United Bay City Credit Union

    United Building Centers

    United Financial Credit Union

    United Way of Saginaw County

    UPS

    USW Local 9899

    Valley Anesthesia

    Valley Beauty Academy

    Valley Cardiology, P.C.

    Valley Glass Company

    Valley Lane Family Entertainment Center

    Van Herweg Electric, Inc.

    Village Veterinary Clinic

    Virginia and Don Nash Fund

    Vision Tri- County Class of 2008

    Vondette Roofing

    Wallace & Irene Bronner & Family Charitable Foundation

    Wal-Mart Store #2644

    Wal-Mart Store #5097

    Wal-Mart Supercenter Store #1752

    WAM Enterprises

    Wanigas Federal Credit Union

    Washington Elementary School

    Weathervane Inn

    Wegner Auctioneers

    Weichert Realtors

    Weinlander Fitzhugh & Schairer Foundation

    Wendling Sheet Metal

    West Bay Area Merchants Association, Inc.

    West Side Decorating

    Westdale Elementary School

    Wickson Link Memorial Foundation

    Wigen Tincknell Meyer and Associates, Inc.

    Wildfire Credit Union

    William A. Kibbe & Associates, Inc.

    Wilson Realty Inc.

    Windover High School

    Wines for Humanity

    WNEM TV5

    Wolgast Corporation

    Wolohan Family Foundation

    Wolverine Bank

    Woman’s National Farm & Garden Association

    Womens OB-GYN, P.C.

    Wright & Filippis

    XLT Engineering

    Yeo & Yeo, P.C., CPA’s & Business Consultants

    Yeo Family Foundation

    YMCA Great Lakes Bay Region

    York Repair

    You Do The Dishes

    Your Healthy Balance

    YWCA Fund for Women and Girls

    Zehnder’s Splash Village

    Zentx

    Ziba Medical Spa

    Zonta Club of Saginaw

    Mr. and Mrs. David J. Abbs

    Mr. and Mrs. Griffith Acker

    Mr. William D. Adams

    1. and J. Adams

    Mr. Doug J. Adams

    Ms. Debra M. Adams-Tighe

    Mr. and Mrs. D. Paul Adler, Jr.

    Ms. Catherine M. Agnew

    Mr. and Mrs. John J. Ahee

    Ms. Mary Ahrens

    Waheed Akbar, M.D.

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Alarie

    Mr. Frank Alfieri IV

    Dr. Paul W. Allen

    Mr. and Mrs. Samuel R. Allen

    Ms. Susan Alles

    Ms. Vicki A. Alverson

    Mr. and Mrs. Christ Anagnost

    Mrs. Rebecca Anderson

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter Andon

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Andrews

    Mr. and Mrs. Don Anger

    Mr. and Mrs. Dean Anker

    Ms. Amanda Annear

    Ms. Amanda Annear

    Dr. Farrukh Anwar

    Dr. and Mrs. Mohammad B. Arbabi

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Ardouin

    Ms. Barbara M. Arndt

    Mr. and Mrs. Steve Arnold

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Arrand

    Mr. Daniel A. Ashcraft

    Mr. and Mrs. David Asiala

    Ms. Anna G. Askew

    Ms. Rochelle L. Aultman

    Ms. R.E.S. Averill

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian Bach

    Dr. and Mrs. Umesh Badami

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Baillargeon

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Bain

    Mr. and Mrs. William E. Baird

    Dr. and Mrs. Scott A. Baker

    Ms. Joy Baker

    Dr. and Mrs. Ernie P. Balcueva

    Ms. Alice Baldwin

    Ms. Emily Ballenberger

    Mr. and Mrs. Charles Barcia, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Bill Barker

    Mr. and Mrs. John Barnes

    Barnes & Noble Bookfair

    Mr. and Mrs. Glen Barrett

    Ms. Tamara Barrientos

    Ms. Geraldine N. Barris

    Dr. Thomas Barris

    Dr. and Mrs. Thomas Barris

    Mr. and Mrs. Nick Barris

    Mr. and Mrs. Nickolas Barris

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Bartlett

    Mr. Philip Bartlett and Mrs. Ruth Bartlett

    Dr.’s John and Anna Bartnik

    Mr. and Mrs. John N. Bartos

    Mr. and Mrs. Earl R. Bash

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Basil

    Mr. David Baskind and Mrs. Kelly Baskind

    Mr. T.A. Baskins

    Ms. Linda S. Basque

    Ms. Audrey Bassett

    Ms. Bonnie M. Bauer

    Ms. Bethany Bauer

    Mr. and Mrs. Alfred Baumann

    Drs’ Ronald and Sussan Bays

    Ms. Lisa Bean

    Ms. Alice Beardslee

    Mr. and Mrs. David Becker

    Ms. Nanette Bednarz

    Mr. and Mrs. John Beery

    Dr. Branislav Behan

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas H. Beird

    Mr. and Mrs. William Bell

    Mr. Thomas J. Bellsky

    Mr. and Mrs. John C. Belotti

    Ms. Cherrie J. Benchley

    Ms. Donna M. Berg

    Mr. and Mrs. Joshua Bernier

    Mr. and Mrs. David Bernier

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Bethune

    Mr. and Mrs. David A. Beyerlein

    Mr. Richard Beyers

    Mr. and Mrs. James W. Bickel

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Bickham

    Mr. Roderick J. Bieber and Mrs. Catherine A. McMichael

    Ms. Marie P. Bieri

    Ms. Cathy Bieri Ryan

    Ms. Sue Bierlein

    Ms. Patricia F. Bierlein

    Mr. Karl D. Bihn and Mrs. Mary Jo Wagner

    Mr. Charles A. Billadeau

    Ms. Marianne C. Bird

    Ms. Sharon Bishop

    Ms. Kathleen A. Bivins

    Ms. Jeanne Blakely

    Mr. and Mrs. Dan Blakely

    Ms. Sherry Bledsoe

    Mr. Albert Blinke

    Mr. Robert Blohm

    Ms. Pamela Blondin

    Dr. and Mrs. David A. Bloom

    Ms. Dorothy L. Blue

    Mr. and Mrs. David M. Bluem

    Mrs. Elizabeth S. Bodrie

    Judge Janet M. Boes

    Mrs. Heidi A. Bolger and Dr. David R. Wallace

    Ms. Yvonne Boman

    Dr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Bone

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Bone

    Judge and Mrs. Fred L. Borchard

    Robert Borenitsch, DO

    Mr. and Mrs. Francisco Borja

    Mr. and Mrs. Andre R. Borrello

    Mr. Thomas R. Boudrot

    Mr. and Mrs. Rodney E. Boulanger

    Ms. Kourtney A. Bourbina

    Mr. John Bovill

    Ms. Nancy Bow

    Ms. Beverly Bowman

    Ms. Gwendolyn W. Bowman

    Mr. Christopher S. Boyd

    Dr. and Mrs. Peter Boyse

    Mr. Thomas Braley

    Ms. Marsha L. Braun

    Mr. and Mrs. William A. Braun II

    Mr. and Mrs. Hugo E. Braun, Jr.

    Ms. Susan R. Brennan

    Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Brietzke

    Ms. Joanne D. Brodie

    Ms. Linda M. Bronner

    Ms. Nancy M. Brown

    Mr. and Mrs. John Brown

    Ms. Sandra J. Brown

    Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Brownlie

    Mr. and Mrs. Edward G. Bruff

    Dr. and Mrs. Paul B. Bry

    Mr. James Bryson

    Mr. Thomas Buckley

    Ms. Celestine Buckley

    Ms. Joyce Buddle

    Drs. Aditya and Usha Bulusu

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael T. Burger

    Mr. and Mrs. Timothy S. Burns

    Ms. Mary Burns

    Ms. Rhonda Butler

    Mr. Nicholas Butler

    Dr. Gualberto Buzon

    Ms. Aileen Byrne and Mr. Nick Harden

    Mrs. Charlene Byrne

    Dr. Robert W. Cady

    Dr. and Mrs. Frederick J. Cady, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Leonard Callard

    Mr. Terrance Camp and Mrs. Catherine O’Mara

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Campbell

    Ms. Esther L. Campbell

    Dr. Erica and Mr. Luis Canales

    Ms. Donna J. Cappell

    Ms. Terianne Carey

    Mr. and Mrs. Donald Carlsen

    Mr. and Mrs. Douglas P. Carlton

    Mr. and Mrs. John Carras

    Ms. Becky Carrier

    Mr. and Mrs. Amien A. Carter

    Ms. Lori Carter

    Mr. and Mrs. Win L. Case

    Mr. Frederick W. Case

    Ms. Susan Case

    Mr. and Mrs. Jim Cassar

    Ms. Mary Ann Causley

    Mr. Thomas W. Caylor

    Ms. Martha Cederberg

    Mrs. Robert G. Chaklos

    Ms. Melissa Chappell

    Ms. Priscilla Chasnis

    Mr. and Mrs. James F. Chernow

    Ms. Karen Cherry

    Ms. Kendra Christensen

    Ms. Beth Church

    Ms. Leota L. Clark

    Margaret E. Clark

    Mr. and Mrs. Dave Clark

    Mr. and Mrs. James Clements

    Mrs. Mary Ellen Shea Clifford and Mr. Patrick Clifford

    Dr. and Mrs. David Cline

    Dr. Andrew H. Cohen

    Dr. and Mrs. Andrew H. Cohen

    Mr. Andrew B. Cole

    Ms. Amy Cole

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Collins

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Colucci

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Colucci

    Ms. Bethany M. Combs

    Dr. and Mrs. Andrew D. Concannon

    Ms. Kathy Conklin

    Ms. Julie Connolly

    Ms. Whitney L. Connor

    Dr. and Mrs. Louis Constan

    Mr. and Mrs. Tom Conzelmann

    Ms. Seena G. Cook

    Dr. David A. Cook, MD

    Mr. Scott Cookenmaster

    Dr. and Mrs. David Copus

    Ms. Karen Corcoran

    Ms. Christina Cornejo

    Ms. Carol B. Cottrell

    PNC Bank

    Potter Park Zoo

    Pressure Systems International

    Prestige Jewelry

    Prime Brothers Furniture

    Primed to Paint

    Princing and Ewend

    Pro Build

    Prudential Anderson, Lemmer & Wilson

    PS Investments LLC

    Public Libraries of Saginaw

    Pulse3 Foundation

    Pumford Construction Inc.

  • Pure Barre Saginaw LLC

    Mr. and Mrs. Rich Coughlin

    Ms. Anne Coursey

    Drs. Joseph P. Cousins and Kate L. Forhan

    Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Craig

    Mr. Lynn Cramer and Mrs. Ruth Cramer

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Cramton

    Ms. Lynn M. Crapo

    Ms. JoAnn Crary

    Mr. and Mrs. David L. Crocker

    Ms. Jean M. Cronin

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Cronin

    Ms. Patricia Crossman

    Mr. and Mrs. Jack L. Crowell

    Mr. and Mrs. Clark J. Cummings

    Ms. Katie Currie

    Dr. Raymond B. Daily

    Mr. and Mrs. Gerald C. Dalek

    Mr. Larry Daly

    Dr. and Mrs. Thomas Damuth

    Mrs. Yvonne Daniels-Eason

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Darnell

    Mr. and Mrs. Jerald W. Dauer

    Mr. and Mrs. John W. Davis

    Mr. and Mrs. Norman F. Davis III

    Drs’ Dale and Lisa Davis

    Mr. and Mrs. J. Michael Day

    Ms. and Mrs. Carrington B. Day

    Ms. Barbara Day

    Mr. and Mrs. Vincent R. De Zorzi

    Mr. and Mrs. Victor Dean

    Ms. Anne DeBoer

    Mr. and Mrs. Douglas W. Decess

    Mr. and Mrs. John A. Decker

    Dr. and Mrs. Michael P. Dee

    Mr. Donald E. Deford

    Ms. Emily Deibel and Mr. Matthew Deibel

    Mr. and Mrs. Tom Deisler

    Ms. Melode’ DeKam

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Delooze

    Mrs. Linda Deming

    Mr. Jim Dempsey and Mrs. Karen Dempsey

    Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin M. Denay

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Denay

    Ms. Ann C. Densmore

    Ms. Kaye Y. Dickston

    1. B. Dickston

    Mr. and Mrs. Tim Dijak

    Mr. Daniel J. Dijak

    Mr. and Mrs. Colin Dill

    Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Distler

    Ms. Janice I. Dittenbir

    Ms. Raye Doane

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Dobis

    Ms. Betty Dobis

    Dr. and Mrs. Richard Dolinski

    Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Donahue

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Dore

    Ms. Pamela D. Dork

    Mr. and Mrs. Linneaus Dorman

    Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Doyle

    Ms. Joanne S. Draper

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery D. Drew

    Mr. and Mrs. Tim Drumhiller

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Duclos

    Mr. and Mrs. James P. Duggan

    Ms. Kathleen L. Duncan and Mr. Chris Duncan

    Ms. Shannone Dunlap

    Mr. and Mrs. Jim Dunsmore

    Mr. and Mrs. Terry Duperon

    Ms. Mary Ann Dupuis

    Ms. Marilyn A. Dust

    Ms. Katherine Dwan

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew R. Dwan

    Mr. and Mrs. James P. Dwyer

    Dr. and Mrs. Kim Eagle

    Dr. Louis G. Economou and Mrs. Soula Economou

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Ederer

    Mr. Wyde J. Edwards, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian D. Eggers

    Ms. Miriam Ehlert

    Ms. Michelle S. Elbers

    Mr. Michael Elliott

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott Ellsworth

    Mr. and Mrs. David Elsner

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary Emede

    Mr. Michael A. Emmenecker

    Dr. and Mrs. Robert L. Emrich

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Enfield

    Mr. Moe Erskine and Mrs. Shirley Erskine

    Tom, Lisa & Alex Erwin

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Estabrook

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeromy Estes

    Ms. Barbara Ewend

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter Exley

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Fabiano

    Mr. and Mrs. James C. Fabiano

    Ms. Luciana Fabiano

    Mr. Nicholas Fabiano

    Mr. Vincenzo Fabiano

    Giacomina Fabiano

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Failing

    Mr. and Mrs. Kurt W. Faust

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Fein

    Mr. Matt Felan and Mrs. Janelle Felan

    Ms. Nancy E. Ferguson

    Ms. Sally J. Ferguson

    Mr. and Mrs. Burt Fettig

    Mr. and Mrs. Floyd Feusse

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Fiore

    Mrs. Rachel A. Fischer and Mr. Joseph D. Fischer

    Ms. Andrea L. Fisher

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph E. Fisher

    Mr. and Mrs. J.W. Fisher

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian G. Fix

    Mr. and Mrs. Ernest Flegenheimer

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark Flegenheimer

    Ms. Katie Flegenheimer

    Mr. Trevor Flegenheimer

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark Flegenheimer

    Mr. and Mrs. Frank W. Riggle

    Ms. Jane Fleming Janze

    Mr. and Mrs. John Folsom

    Ms. Betty Foltz

    Mr. and Mrs. Al Fong

    Ms. Kayla Fong

    Ms. Liane M. Foote

    Ms. Ernestine Ford

    Dr. and Mrs. Douglas Forsyth

    Ms. Martine Fournier Watson

    Ms. Maggie Fowle and Mr. Fred Newberry

    Mr. Herbert Fowle

    Mr. and Mrs. Gale Fox

    Mr. and Mrs. Ron Fox

    Mr. & Mrs. Eddie Foxx

    Ms. Constance Frays-Kreft

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark R. Freed

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael T. Freed

    Mr. Peter Freigang

    Mr. Michael A. Froggett

    Mr. and Mrs. Rodney Frost

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary A. Frost

    Ms. Gloria Fulsher

    Mr. and Mrs. Paul Furlo

    Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Furlo

    Mr. and Mrs. Louis J. Furlo

    Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Gagnon

    Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Gale

    Dr. and Mrs. John Galsterer

    Dr. and Mrs. Jeff Galsterer

    Mr. and Mrs. James F. Galus

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Gambrell

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Gandy

    Mr. and Mrs. John E. Gannon

    Mr. Richard J. Garber

    Ms. Dawn Garber

    Ms. Marsha E. Garber

    Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan M. Gardey

    Mr. and Mrs. Joe Garner

    Mr. Thomas G. Garnett

    Mr. and Mrs. H J Garrett, Jr.

    Ms. Carolyn S. Gaus

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Gavin

    Mr. John Gaydos

    Dr. and Mrs. Scott Gaynor

    Mr. and Mrs. Seymour H. Geiersbach

    The Genco Family

    Mr. and Mrs. Steven G. Gerhardt, Sr.

    Mr. William Gibbons

    Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas A. Gibbons

    Ms. Lillian I. Gibbs

    Mr. and Mrs. David W. Gilbert

    Mr. and Mrs. Eric R. Gilbertson

    Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Gilfeather

    Mr. and Mrs. David L. Gill

    Mr. and Mrs. Jason Gillis

    Mr. Rocky L. Gillisse

    Ms. Debra K. Gillisse

    Ms. Alma Gilmore Doud

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary S. Glaza

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Gloden

    Mr. and Mrs. Allen Glowiak

    Mr. and Mrs. Rick Goedert

    Dr. and Mrs. Mark J. Goethe

    Ms. Laura Goetz

    Ms. Carol Goetz

    Mr. Brad Golder

    Mr. and Mrs. David Goldstein

    Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell W. Goodell

    Ms. Mari Goodman

    Dr. Jean Goodnow

    Mr. and Mrs. Craig Goslin

    Mr. and Mrs. Patrick E. Gottschalk

    Mr. & Mrs. Edward Goyings

    Mr. Jesus R. Grana

    Dr. and Mrs. Andrew Green

    Mr. and Mrs. Alan B. Greenberg

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry Greene

    Mr. Jimmy E. Greene

    Mr. and Mrs. Raymond E. Greif

    Ms. Michelle Gricar

    Mr. and Mrs. Eric Griffin

    Dr. and Mrs. Theodore Grigg

    Mrs. Linda K. Grills

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Grossi

    Mr.and Mrs.Brandon Groya

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry Grunwell

    Mr. and Mrs. Herbert L. Grunwell III

    Dr. and Mrs. Rao V. Gudipati

    Dr. Janice M. Guerriero

    Ms. Betty Guerriero

    Ms. Anne M. Guerriero

    Dr. and Mrs. George J. Gugino

    Mr. David J. Tuskey & Mrs. Marie T. Guimond

    Mr. and Mrs. Alan R. Gurski

    Dr. Nicholas E. Haddad

    Mr. and Mrs. Bob Hagen

    Ms. Lisa Haines

    Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Hair

    Ms. Lisa Hall

    Don and Yvonne Hall

    Mr. and Mrs. Todd Hall

    Mr. and Mrs. Dave Hall

    Mr. and Mrs. John Hammer

    Mr. and Mrs. Cliff Hammer

    Mr. and Mrs. James F. Hammis

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Hammis

    Mr. and Mrs. Louis E. Hanisko

    Mrs. Vera Hanisko

    Ms. Virginia W. Hanni

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hanson

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary Harding

    Mr. and Mrs. Troy Harrington

    Mr. and Mrs. Cecil R. Hartwick

    Mr. and Mrs. Albert Harvey III

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry P. Hauck

    Ms. Lana Hauffe

    Mr. and Mrs. Tim Hausbeck

    Mr. and Mrs. James J. Hayes

    Dr. Greg Hazen

    Dr. and Mrs. Greg Hazen

    Mr. and Mrs. Frederick O. Hecht

    Mr. and Mrs. Donald R. Hedrick

    Ms. Virginia Heighes

    Ms. Heidi Helgren

    Mr. and Mrs. George Helvey, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Alan Hemminger

    Mr. and Mrs. William A. Hendrick III

    Mr. and Mrs. William A. Hendrick, Sr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Trace Hendrick

    Mr. Pat Hengesbach

    Mr. and Mrs. Terry L. Henning

    Mr. William Henninger

    Ms. Irene D. Hensinger

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott Hensler

    Mr. and Mrs. Dyson Hepting

    Mr. and Mrs. Todd Herremans

    Ms. Pamela Herzberger

    Dr. Gregory S. Herzler

    Mr. and Mrs. Milton E. Higgs

    Ms. Pamela Higgs-Barrera

    Ms. Dolores J. Hignite

    Ms. Jennifer Hildebrant

    Dr. and Mrs. Roger W. Hill DDS

    Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Hill

    Mr. and Mrs. Bruce R. Hill

    Mr. Matthew Hock

    Ms. Ellen Hock

    Mr. and Mrs. Fred Hoerger

    Mr. Steven F. Hoerger

    Mr. and Mrs. David Hoffman

    Mrs. Julie Hohwart and Mr. Todd Hohwart

    Ms. Ruby M. Holder

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Hollerback

    Mr. and Mrs. Gene Hollingshead

    Dr. and Mrs. Gary C. Hollman

    Mr. and Mrs. Smallwood Holoman

    Mrs. Rachel Holyszko and Mr. Jason Holyszko

    Sang H. Hong

    Mrs. Susan Honig

    Ms. Lucy Horak

    Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth B. Horn

    Ms. Patricia J. Horne McGee

    Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Hosbach

    Mr. and Mrs. Dino Houpis

    Mr. and Mrs. Evan C. Houpis

    Ms. Kimberly Houston-Philpot

    Mr. and Mrs. Dave Howe

    Mr. and Mrs. James E. Hoyle

    Mr. and Mrs. Randall Hubinger

    Mr. and Mrs. Ricky L. Huggard

    Mr. and Mrs. John Humphreys

    Mr. and Mrs. Kurt Ieuter

    Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Iles

    Dr. and Mrs. Michael Ingram

    Mr. and Mrs. William D. Inman, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Bob Iwamasa

    Mr. and Mrs. Willie U. Jackson

    Dr. and Mrs. Douglas Jackson

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian Jackson

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark M. Jaffe

    Dr. and Mrs. Martin Jaffe

    Mr. and Mrs. David Jaffe

    Ms. Helen M. James

    Ms. Mary K. James

    Ms. Meghan Jansen

    Ms. Audrey M. Jarabek

    Mr. and Mrs. Chris A. Jarema

    Mr. and Mrs. Matt Jeffrey

    Mr. and Ms. James R. Jenkins

    Mr. James Jenkins

    Ms. Andrea Jenkins

    Mr. and Mrs. William J. Jennings

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter M. Jennings

    Mr. David A. Jensen

    Dr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Jenson

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian Jeske

    Dr. and Mrs. James J. Jesko

    Mr. and Mrs. William C. Johnson

    Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Johnson

    Mr. and Mrs. Terry Johnson

    Ms. Susan Johnson

    Mr. and Mrs. Clayton Johnson

    Mr. and Mrs. Gregory M. Johnson

    Dr. and Mrs. Dennis Johnson

    Mrs. Michele Johnston and Mr. Jeff Johnston

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark Johnston

    Dr. and Mrs. Mark Jones

    Ms. Joyce Jones

    Mr. and Mrs. Raymond F. Jones

    Mary Jones

    Mr. Preston Jones and Dr. Betty Jones

    Mr. and Mrs. Bernard J. Jore

    Mr. and Ms. Michael R. Jury

    Senator Roger Kahn

    Mr. James Kajpust

    Ms. Christine Kamp-Cichello

    Mr. and Mrs. James Kanitz

    Mr. and Mrs. T. R. Kapuscinski

    Mr. and Mrs. Phillip Karwat

    Mr. Daren W. Kaschinske and Mrs. Katrina L. Kaschinske

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kaufman

    Mr. and Mrs. Tsuneharu Kawakita

    Ms. Diane Keenan

    Mr. and Mrs. Tom Keller

    Mrs. Suzanne Kelley

    Mr. and Mrs. Steve Kelly

    Ms. Geraldine Kelly

    Mr. and Mrs. Tim Kelly

    Ms. Sally Kemp and Mr. Bill Kemp

    Ms. Ruth A. Kenny

    Dr. Charles Kerr

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kessel

    Ms. Jan Kessel

    Mr. and Mrs. Joel Keup

    Mr. and Mrs. Erich Kickland

    Ms. Martha Kim

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Kin

    Dr.’s Nikolai and Lioudmila Kinachtchouk

    Ms. Kristen Kindle

    Ms. Sheila King

    Mr. and Mrs. C.G. King

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Klaczkiewicz

    Ms. Mary B. Klein

    Mr. and Mrs. Rolf E. Kleinau

    Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Klenk

    Kathleen L. Klonowski, DDS

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Klopf

    Mr. and Mrs. Gerald F. Kluck

    Ms. Lyn Knapp

    Ms. Georgia Knapp

    Mr. and Mrs. Theodore L. Knapp

    Mr. Ted Knight & Ms. Kristin Olbertson

    Dr. and Mrs. Charles N. Koenig

    Mrs. Gretchen Kohl and Mr. Angelo Cassar

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Kolleth

    Mr. Bryan Konieczka & Ms. Mary K. Baukus

    Ms. Jennifer Koning

    Dr. and Mrs. John M. Kosanovich

    Mr. and Mrs. James A. Koski

    Ms. Connie M. Kostrzewa

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Kozakiewicz

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott Kraenzlein

    Ms. Elaine L. Kraenzlein

    Ms. Cortney Kramer

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kraut

    Mr. and Mrs. John Krayer

    Mr. and Mrs. David B. Krebs

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Kremin, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Russell Kretz

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Kritzman

    Mr. and Mrs. Dale A. Kroulik

    Ms. Jeanne Krugielki

    Mr. and Mrs. Keith Krupp

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin B. Krupp

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary Kuerbitz

    Dr. and Mrs. Narendra R. Kumar

    Mr. and Mrs. John M. Kunitzer

    Ms. Kari Kusowski

    Mr. and Mrs. Bruce M. Kuznicki

    Marsh Kwan

    Mr. and Mrs. Marc Labadie

    Ms. Christina LaFleur

    Ms. Patricia LaFramboise

    Ms. Gwendolyn J. Lambert

    Mr. and Mrs. Mike Lance

    Ms. Karen S. Langenburg

    Mr. and Mrs. Alec Laorr

    Mr. and Mrs. R. Paul Larsen

    Mr. and Mrs. Matthew R. LaRue

    Ms. Anne K. Laundra

    Ms. Rose Mary Laur

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Webster

    Ms. DeLois T. Leapheart

    Mr. and Mrs. John Learman

    Reverend and Mrs. James E. Leary

    Mr. William E. LeBoeuf

    Mr. and Mrs. Brandan L. Lebourdais

    Ms. Caroline Lechel

    Mr. and Ms. Mark E. Legner

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Lehman

    Ms. Marjorie Leidlein

    Ms. Connie M. Leitz

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin W. Leitz

    Ms. Paulette Lenk

    Dr. and Mrs. James Lennan

    Mr. and Mrs. Terrance Lerash

    Mr. and Mrs. Jim Letson

    Ms. Kyeong Leven

    Mr. Sam Licavoli

    Mr. and Mrs. Bob Lichty

    Ms. Clare B. Light

    Mr. and Mrs. Christopher U. Light

    Ms. Elizabeth A. Lips

    Dr. and Mrs. James F. Littles

    Mr. and Mrs. Erik Loberg

    Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence R. Lockhart

    Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth A. Lockhart

    Mr. William W. Loeffler

    Ms. Lori London

    Mr. and Mrs. Aaron Longtain

    Dr. Terrence P. Looby

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Looby

    Mr. and Mrs. Don Lord

    Ms. Kristen Lore

    Ms. Barbara Lowry

    Mr. and Mrs. Jack L. Loynes

    Mr. and Mrs. John Lozano

    Mr. and Mrs. Tom Ludington

    Dr. and Mrs. David L. Luhring

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Luplow

    Ms. Pam Luth

    Ms. Bayne MacKenzie

    Mr. and Mrs. Wallace MacPhail

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph W. Madison

    Ms. Barbara Mahar Lincoln

    Dr. Naveed Mahfooz

    Mr. Spencer Maidlow

    Mr. Matthew Main

    Tom and Valerie Main

    Mr. and Mrs. Sam Maisano

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Maize

    Mr. and Mrs. Christopher W. Maize

    Mr. and Mrs. Gerald E. Maki

    Ms. Grace Makrianis

    Dr. Robert Malecki

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Malek

    Mr. & Mrs. Ken Maloney

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Malotka

    Mr. and Mrs. Armando Marchi

    Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Marciniak

     

  • Ms. M G Marsh

    Ms. Carol J. Marsh

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevan Marsh

    Mr. Scott Martin

    Mr. and Mrs. H. William Martin

    Mr. and Mrs. Ray Martin

    Mr. Dave Martin

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Martin

    Ms. Janet Martineau

    Mr. and Mrs. Carlos Martinez

    Ms. Ellen V. Martz

    Ms. Betty Lou Marx

    Dr. William E. Mason

    Mr. and Mrs. David J. Masud

    Ms. Shirley Maturen

    Dr. and Mrs. Ben Mayne

    Pastor and Mrs. Wallace H. Mayton III

    Ms. Sylvia A. McAfee

    Ms. Debby McBride

    Dr. and Mrs. Douglas McCall

    Mr. and Mrs. David B. McCloy

    Mr. and Mrs. John A. McColgan

    Mr. and Mrs. Raymond McConnell

    Ms. Kathy M. McCreedy

    Mr. and Mrs. Bernard McCullen

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. McCulloch

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. McCune

    Ms. Leslie McDonald

    Ms. Catherine McDonell

    Ms. Alison McElhone

    Mr. and Mrs. Al McFadyen

    Mr. and Mrs. John M. McFall

    Ms. Raquel L. McGovern

    Mr. and Mrs. Sean McGovern

    Mr. and Mrs. Martin McGuire

    Ms. Mari McKenzie

    Mr. and Mrs. Rodney D. McKibbin

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. McLean

    Mr. Craig McMorris

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Mehl

    Dr. and Mrs. Kurt A. Menapace

    Mr. and Mrs. Albert Menard

    Mrs. Kate Merlone

    Mr. and Mrs. John Mertz

    Mrs. Sally Meyer

    Mr. and Mrs. David B. Meyer

    Mr. Ryan D. Michelson

    Dr. and Mrs. Dan Middleton

    Mr. and Mrs. Lance Middleton

    Mr. and Mrs. Gale Mielens

    Ms. Sarah Mikoleizik

    Ms. Pamela Miller

    Ms. Nicole Miller

    Ms. Patricia S. Miller

    Ms. Meghan Miller

    Ms. Sharon Miller

    Mr. Kurt B. Miller and Mrs. Judith A. Miller

    Ms. Sheila Miller-Lathrop

    Jamie Mills

    Mr. and Ms. Paul A. Mills

    Dr. and Mrs. Richard A. Mills

    Ms. Thelma F. Miramontes

    Mr. Thomas J. Mitchell

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Mitchell

    Drs’ Rashid and Khawar G. Mohsini

    Mr. and Mrs. William J. Moneypenny

    Mr. and Mrs. Dana Monville

    Mr. John Moolenaar

    Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Moore

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian Moore

    Ms. Jean Moore

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark Morford

    Mr. and Mrs. Matt Morley

    Mr. Mark Morley

    Drs. Peter and Susan Morley

    Ms. Helen Morris

    Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth S. Morris

    Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Morse

    Mr. and Mrs. Trent Mosley

    Dr. and Mrs. Rao J. Movva

    Mr. and Mrs. David B. Mueller

    Charles E. Mueller M.D.

    Ms. Dottie Mull

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark Mundie

    Dr. Timothy T. Murphy

    Mr. and Mrs. Gaylord E. Murphy

    Ms. Suzanne M. Murphy

    Mr. and Mrs. William J. Murphy

    Ms. Colleen Murphy Galacz

    Ms. Julie Murtha

    Mr. and Mrs. Roger Myers

    Ms. Traci Nacarato

    Ms. Judy A. Napierala

    Dr. Ramesh Naram

    Ms. Janet H. Nash

    Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Nehmer

    Ms. Jill M. Neperud

    Mr. and Mrs. Philip Nephew

    Ms. Jennifer Newberry

    Ronnie Newman

    Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Newman

    Mrs. Darcy Nicholas

    Mr. Terry Niederstadt

    The Nielsen Family

    Ms. Mary C. Nims

    Mr. and Mrs. Dimitrios Nisidis

    Dr.’s Dennis G. and Janelle K. O’Connell

    Mr. and Mrs. Rick Ohle

    Ms. Jessica M. Olpere

    Mr. and Mrs. Terence J. O’Neill

    Ms. Jackie Ong

    Mr. Donovan A. Ortega

    Mr. and Mrs. Stephen R. E. Ortner

    Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Ostler

    Ms. Barbara H. Outwater

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry R. Packard

    Ms. Amy K. Paeth

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Palmer

    Ms. Nancy Parker

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin I. Parker

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard F. Parks

    Mr. and Mrs. Paul K. Parson

    Dr. and Mrs. Donald B. Passal

    Mr. John J. Passariello and Mrs. Edythe Passariello

    Mr. and Mrs. Raymond E. Passeno

    Ms. June L. Pastor

    Mr. Donald Patrick

    Mr. and Mrs. Kim Pavlik

    Ms. Romelia R. Pawlowski

    Mr. and Mrs. Eric A. Payk

    Ms. Nasreen Paytas

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Pechtel

    Mr. and Mrs. Paolo Pedini

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Pelkey

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter Pendergast

    Mr. and Mrs. Fred Pennell

    Mr. and Mrs. Don Percy

    Mr. Jose Perez

    Mr. and Mrs. Jesus L. Perez

    Mr. and Mrs. Brian Perkins

    Mr. Herbert K. Peterson

    Mr. and Mrs. Bill Phillips

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Pickelman

    Ms. Karen A. Piwowarski

    Mr. and Mrs. George Platanitis

    Ms. Sally Poag

    Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Pockrandt

    Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Polasky

    Mr. John V. Polomsky II

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Pope

    Ms. Janice R. Poppe

    Mr. and Mrs. David M. Porath

    Ms. Virginia Post

    Ms. Chris Potter

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Poupard

    Mr. David Povich

    Mr. and Mrs. Craig M. Povich

    Mr. Prerit Pramod

    Ms. Loretta D. Prentice

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry L. Preston

    Ms. Tracie M. Prevatte

    Dr. and Mrs. William R. Priest

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Prime

    Mr. and Ms. Dennis Princing

    Mr. and Mrs. John Princing

    Ms. Mary W. Princing

    Mr. Peter Prinstein

    Mr. and Mrs. Jack Provenzano

    Giacamo Provenzano

    Mr. Fred S. Pulka

    Mr. and Mrs. Matthew F. Pumford

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Pumford

    Dr. Juliana A. Quansah

    Ms. Barbara Raedy

    Mr. Stuart Raider

    Dr. Ramesh Raju

    Mr. Peter G. Ramah

    Drs. Sundhar and Kala Ramasamy

    Mr. and Mrs. Neil E. Ramseyer

    Mr. Nicolaos A. Rapanos

    Mr. and Mrs. John Rapanos

    Mr. Thor Rasmussen

    Mr. and Mrs. C S. Reddy

    Mr. and Mrs. Andre Reed

    Mr. and Mrs. Jacob Rehman

    Ms. Patricia A. Rehmann

    Mr. and Mrs. Arthur N. Reich

    Mr. and Mrs. William V. Reilly, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Reinbold

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Reindel

    Mr. Leland M. Reineke

    Mr. and Mrs. Joshua M. Reinert

    Ms. Jane A. Remmers

    Mr. Mitchell Reno

    Mr. and Mrs. Ricardo Resio

    Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Restum

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Retberg

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Richardson

    Dr.s’ Todd and Lekha K. Richardson

    Mr. James Riefe

    Mr. and Mrs. David Rifkin

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry Rifkin

    Ms. Kristine A. Rivette

    Mr. and Mrs. Jim Roberts

    Dr. and Mrs. Joel C. Robertson

    Mr. and Mrs. Duane Robertson

    Ms. Drewe L. Robinson

    Mr. and Mrs. Alfredo J. Robles

    Mr. and Mrs. Rod Rock

    Mr. Gerald Rodammer

    Mr. and Mrs. Frank Roenicke

    Mr. and Mrs. Walter A. Roenicke

    Ms. Sarah J. Rombach

    Mr. Leo R. Romo

    Mr. Andy Rose

    Ms. Marna Ross

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Ross

    Mr. and Mrs. Abe Rossi

    Mr. and Mrs. Nestor A. Rotstein

    Mr. and Mrs. Jason Roughton

    Mr. and Mrs. Gabriel Rousseau

    Mr. & Mrs. Paul Rowley

    Mr. and Mrs. Timothy T. Royle

    Mr. and Mrs. Bennett Ruby

    Ms. Monica Rudy

    Ms. Barbara J. Ruff

    Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin P. Ruff

    Ms. Mary Ann Rummel

    Ms. Ava Rummler

    Ms. Stephane Rundell

    Mr. and Mrs. Randall R. Rupp

    Ms. Carol Ruppel

    Mr. and Mrs. Bob Rusch

    Ms. Dolores H. Ruterbusch

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Sadenwater

    Dr. and Mrs. Majed Sahouri

    Mr. and Ms. Robert B. Saltzman

    Ms. Patricia A. Samuels

    Mr. and Mrs. Manuel C. Sanchez

    Dr. and Mrs. Derek L. Sanders

    Dr. Frances Santoro

    Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Sarmiento

    Mr. and Mrs. Harold R. Saunders

    Ms. Mary K. Schaeffer

    Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Schauman

    Mr. Robert T. Schindehette

    Mr. and Mrs. Willy Schipper

    Ms. Sharon Schisler

    Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Schloff

    Mr. and Mrs. Elroy Schluckebier

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Schmid

    Mr. and Mrs. John Schnepf

    Mr. and Mrs. John D. Schnepf

    Mr. and Mrs. George A. Schnepf

    Ms. Gail Schnurstein

    Mauri Schoby

    Mr. and Mrs. James Schreiner

    Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey N. Schrier

    Mr. and Mrs. Bill Schuette

    Mr. Jonathan M. Schuler and Mrs. Brigitte Schuler

    Mr. Jim Schwind

    Ms. Samantha C. Scola

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Scott

    Ms. Patricia Scott

    Dr. Andrew Sears

    Ms. Myra D. Sebele

    Mr. and Mrs. Bill Seibert

    Mrs. Carol W. Selby

    Dr. and Mrs. Don Setser

    Ms. Robbyn Shah

    Mrs. Patricia Shaheen

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter Shaheen

    Mrs. Kari Shaheen

    Mr. Michael J. Shaheen

    Mr. and Mrs. John Shaheen

    Dr. and Mrs. Samuel Shaheen

    Samuel Shaheen, M.D.

    Mr. and Mrs. Bryan P. Shark

    Mr. and Mrs. Ron Sharp

    Mr. and Mrs. J. D. Sheets

    Mr. Gary Shepherd

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Sherman

    Becher Sherman

    Dr. and Mrs. Farhad Shokoohi

    Shop for a Cause

    Ms. Arlene Shrank

    Ms. Elizabeth L. Shreve

    Mr. and Mrs. Bertram F. Shreve

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert Sidney

    Mr. and Mrs. John A. Sieggreen

    Mr. and Mrs. Imre Simon

    Mr. and Mrs. Damon A. Simon

    Mr. and Mrs. John P. Sivey

    Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Skellenger

    Mr. and Mrs. Mark G. Skidmore

    Ms. Sherrill Smith

    Mr. Aaron Smith

    Mr. Dave Smith

    Mr. and Mrs. Stan Sobol

    Mr. and Mrs. Dave Sohacki

    Mr. and Mrs. Ralph Sova

    Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Space

    Mr. Roger Spann

    Ms. Lisa Speaks

    Mr. Wesley Spells

    Mr. and Mrs. Edwin Spence

    Mr. and Mrs. Tyler Spence

    Mr. and Mrs. Herbert Spence

    Dr. and Mrs. Dennis W. Spender

    Ms. Michele Spitz

    Mr. and Mrs. James D. Spradlin

    Mr. Michael S. Spudowski

    Drs. Bala and Chander Srinivasan

    Ms. Teresa St. Andre

    Mr. and Mrs. Terrel G. Stanton

    Mr. Marty Stark

    Ms. Kelly Staszak and Scott Staszak

    Mr. and Mrs. William S. Stavropoulos

    Mr. and Mrs. Mike Steinberg

    Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Stelter

    Mr. and Mrs. Kim Stemler

    Mr. Morrison M. Stevens, Sr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Morrison M. Stevens

    Ms. JodiAnn Stevenson

    Mr. and Mrs. David W. Stewart

    Mr. and Mrs. Glen Stewart

    Mr. and Mrs. Gregory S. Stiffler

    Ms. Renay Sting

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Stringer

    Mr. and Mrs. Richard Stringfield

    Mr. and Mrs. Duncan Stuart

    Reverend and Mrs. Charles M. Stuart

    Mr. and Mrs. David Stuber

    Mr. Philip A. Sturtz and Mrs. Jessalyn R. Sturtz

    Mr. and Mrs. Philip Sturtz

    Mrs. Patricia Suffety

    Ms. Debra Suffety

    Mr. and Mrs. Hamed Suffety, Jr.

    K P Sukumaran

    Dr. and Mrs. Michael A. Sulfaro

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Sullivan

    Ms. Kathleen L. Sunderman

    Mr. and Mrs. David C. Symons

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott P. Szalony

    Mr. Howard Szaroletta

    Mr. and Mrs. Stephen D. Tack

    Mr. and Mrs. Sanjay J. Talati

    Mr. Joel Tanner

    Mr. Jack Tany

    Mr. and Mrs. Russell Taylor

    Mr. and Mrs. George M. Thelen

    Ms. Sandy Theriault

    Mr. and Mrs. David Thiel

    Mr. and Mrs. Allan R. Thieme

    Ms. Heather Thomas

    Mr. and Mrs. John W. Thomas

    Mrs. Roma Thurin

    Mr. and Mrs. Don Tinglan

    Mr. and Mrs. Gary Tipsword

    Mr. and Mrs. John C. Tolfa

    Mr. David V. Tolley

    Ms. Linda Tomandl

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph W. Torrence

    Mr. and Mrs. Duane O. Townley

    Alisha and Brandon Toyzan

    Dr. George Triantafillou

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael Tribble

    Ms. Carol A. Trier-Black

    Mrs. Edmund Troester

    Mr. and Mrs. Bruce F. Trogan

    Ms. Sharon Trogan Smith

    Ms. Jill Trudo

    Ms. Carole Tucker

    Mr. Eric Tucker

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott Tucker

    Dr. and Mrs. Donald L. Tuckey

    Mr. and Mrs. Emanuel L. Turner

    Mrs. Kristi Twork

    Dr. and Mrs. George B. Ulmer

    Dr. Jose L. Valderas

    Ms. Ann Valderas

    Mrs. Tina Van Dam

    Mr. Clifford C. Van Dyke

    Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Van Tol, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Tom Vander Kelen

    Mr. Joe Vanderkelen and Mrs. Kimberly Vanderkelen

    Ms. Betty J. Vanderkelen

    Mr. and Mrs. Robert VanDeventer

    Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Kreszowski

    Ms. Jill E. Vary

    Mr. and Mrs. Frank Vaydik

    Mr. Ricardo Verdoni

    Ms. Elizabeth Visuri

    Ms. Karen M. Volk

    Ms. Maryanne Vollmer

    Dr. and Mrs. Rick Wacksman

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Wagner

    Ms. Sue C. Wagner

    Dr. Paul F. Walker

    Mr. and Mrs. George N. Walker, Jr.

    Mr. and Mrs. Sten Wallin

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Walling

    Mr. Roy Walton

    Mr. and Mrs. Dirk A. Waltz

    Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Wamhoff

    Mr. and Mrs. Jim Wangelin

    Mr. and Mrs. David A. Wanner

    Mr. Dan Ward

    Mr. and Mrs. Marc A. Warezak

    Mr. Paul Warren

    Ms. Joyce Washington

    Mr. and Mrs. William H. Watts

    Mr. and Mrs. John Way

    Mr. and Mrs. Al Wazny

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Weadock

    Mr. and Mrs. Troy Weber

    Ms. Christina Wegener

    Mr. and Mrs. W. L. Weimer

    Mr. and Mrs. Morton Weldy

    Mrs. and Mr. Beverly Westbrook

    Mr. Greg Westin

    Mr. Kenneth Westlund

    Ms. Kathy Wheeler

    Mr. Luke White

    Mr. Adam White

    Mr. John White

    Ms. Carol White

    Mr. and Mrs. Paul White

    Mrs. Beth White and Mr. David White

    Mr. and Mrs. John E. Wichard

    Mr. and Mrs. Bradley H. Wiechelman

    Ms. Carolyn C. Wierda

    Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Wiesenauer

    Mr. and Mrs. Barry L. Wiggins

    Mr. Eddie Wiggins and Mrs. Marion Wiggins

    Ms. Marilyn J. Wildes

    Mr. and Mrs. David G. Wilkins

    Ms. Matilda E. Williams

    Mr. and Mrs. John H. Wilson

    Mr. Otis G. Wilson

    Mr. Carl J. Wilson

    Ms. Rose Ann Winchester

    Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Winter

    Ms. Pamela K. Winters

    Mr. and Mrs. Larry Wisneski

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott F. Wisniewski

    Mr. Steven Witt

    Mr. and Mrs. Steven R. Witten

    Mr. and Mrs. George C. Wojahn

    Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Wolcott

    Mr. and Mrs. Lynn R. Wolgast

    Mr. Mike Wolgast

    Dr. and Mrs. Michael J. Wolohan

    Mr. James Wolohan

    Ms. Sharon Wolohan

    Mr. and Mrs. Ritchie S. Wood

    Mr. and Mrs. Scott Woodbury

    Mr. and Mrs. Randy D. Woods

    Mr. and Mrs. Leon G. Woods

    Ms. Helen Woodward

    Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Woolhiser

    Ms. Glecia Wright

    Ms. Vickie Yahn

    Mr. Bing and Dr. Charlotte Yang

    Mr. and Mrs. Jerome Yantz

    Ms. Emily Yeager

    Mr. and Ms. Steven J. Yockey

    Mr. and Mrs. James H. Yockey

    Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Yockey

    Dr. and Mrs. Yong C. Yoon

    Ms. Winifred B. Young

    Mr. Kuhn Young

    Tom and Sally Zimmer

    Mr. and Mrs. William J. Zwiers

    Dr. and Mrs. David Zwingman

  • And a special thank-you to the wonderful people and organizations that gave to our Capital Campaign. Your imagination, vision, and generosity planted a seed that has grown into the children’s museum we know and love today.
  • Visionary Sponsors – $500,000 or more

    The Herbert H. and Grace A. Dow Foundation

    The C.K. Eddy Family Memorial Fund Administered by Citizens Bank Wealth Management

    Harvey Randall Wickes Foundation

  • Imagination Sponsors – $100,000 or more

    Frank N. Andersen Foundation

    Bierlein Companies, Inc.

    The Dow Chemical Company Foundation

    Dow Corning Foundation/Hemlock Semiconductor Corporation

    Garber Management Group

    Rollin M. Gerstacker Foundation

    Graham Construction

    Hemlock Semiconductor Group

    The Kantzler Foundation

    Morley Foundation

    Scientific Brake & Equipment Co.

    Serra Family Foundation

    The Shaheen Family

    St. Mary’s of Michigan

    Wickson Link Memorial Foundation

    Melvin L. & Hilda J. Zuehlke Charitable Foundation

  • Discovery Sponsors – $50,000 or more

    American Excavating

    Anonymous

    Answer Heating and Cooling, Inc.

    Suzanne Colucci

    Hausbeck Pickle Company, Inc.

    James R. & Anita H. Jenkins

    Kresge Challenge

    Labadie Auto Co.

    Michigan CardioVascular Institute Foundation

    Michigan State Housing Development Authority Fund

    Mr. and Mrs. R. Michael Dicken

  • Adventure Sponsors – $25,000 or more

    4-D Inc.

    Advanced Diagnostic Imaging, P.C.

    Alice E.Turner Memorial Trust

    AMPM, Inc.

    The Apothecary Shoppe

    Comerica Bank

    Duro-Last Roofing, Inc.

    The Fabiano Family

    Anne and Mark Flegenheimer

    General Motors Foundation

    Great Lakes Bay Charity Pro Am

    The Jury Foundation

    Meijer

    Merrill Technologies Group

    Michigan Council for Arts and Cultural Affairs

    Michigan Sugar Company

    MidWestern Surgical Associates, P.C. – Drs. Shaheen, Solh, Sullivan & Yoon

    Morley Companies, Inc.

    John and Marie Princing

    Republic Waste

    Russell H. and Maxine E. Smith Charitable Foundation

    S.C. Johnson & Son, Inc.

    Saginaw Bay Watershed Initiative Network (WIN)

    Dr. Samuel and Holly Shaheen

    Dr. Farhad and Kathy Shokoohi

    Standard Electric

    The Charles J. Strosacker Foundation

    Michael and Marcia Wolohan

  • LEARN MORE! CHECK OUT THESE RESOURCES: